Unsere Musiker

 

 

Leistungsabzeichen                                                Funktionen

 Obmann Obmann: Johann Tröstl
Kapellmeister Kapellmeister, Stabführer: Josef Fahrngruber
Flöte Flöte: Martha Karner, Alina Strasser
Klarinette Klarinette: Josef Fahrngruber sen.,
Gotthard Gansch, Nico Grasmann, Franz Größbacher,
Bianca Nabinger, Angelika Winter
Oboe Oboe:  
Saxophon Saxophon: Elisabeth Wutzel, Erika Karner, Othmar Leb, Theresa Schindlegger
Flügelhorn Flügelhorn: Dominik Fahrngruber, Thomas Fahrngruber
Trompete Trompete: Hermann Eigelsreiter jun., Sarah Grasmann, Katrin Schindlegger
Tenorhorn Tenorhorn: Manfred Fahrnberger, Walter Grasmann,
Bernadette Eigelsreiter, Johann Tröstl
Posaune Posaune: Hermann Eigelsreiter, Franz Freudenthaler, Gerhard Leb
Horn Horn: Karl Fahrngruber, Tatjana Karner
Tuba Tuba: Paul Kropik, Gabor Ferencz
Schlagzeug Schlagzeug: Hannes Karner, Richard Karner, Richard Pfeffer
Marketenderin Marketenderin: Regina Grasmann, Christiane Mitterer, Margit Niederer, Claudia Pfeiffer

 

 Ehrenmitglieder:    Josef Fahrngruber Kbg, Karl Kalteis, Anton Karner, Rudolf Wieland

 

 

Leistungsabzeichen:

 

Jungmusikerleistungsabzeichen in Gold: Josef Fahrngruber

 

Jungmusikerleistungsabzeichen in Silber: Dominik Fahrngruber, Thomas Fahrngruber, Franz Größbacher, Erika Karner, Martha Karner, Claudia Schindlegger, Katrin Schindlegger, Angelika Winter

 

Jungmusikerleistungsabzeichen in Bronze: Hermann Eigelsreiter sen., Hermann Eigelsreiter jun., Manfred Fahrnberger, Walter Grasmann, Hannes Karner, Tatjana Karner, Gerhard Leb, Othmar Leb, Theresa Schindlegger

 

nach oben

 

 

 

 

 

 

Funktionen:

 

Obmann: Johann Tröstl
Obmann-Stellvertr.: Franz Freudenthaler
Kapellmeister: Josef Fahrngruber
Kapellmeister-Stellvertr.: Josef Fahrngruber sen.
Schriftführer: Gerhard Leb
Schriftführer-Stellvertr.: Manfred Fahrnberger
Kassier: Bernadette Eigelsreiter
Kassier-Stellvertr.: Regina Grasmann
Jugendreferent: Gabor Ferencz
Jugendreferent-Stellvertr.: Angelika Winter
Archivar: Thomas Fahrngruber
Archivar-Stellvertr.: Dominik Fahrngruber
Referent für EDV/Komm: Richard Karner
Getränkereferent: Erika Karner
Bekleidung: Katrin Schindlegger
Inventarbereich: Walter Grasmann
Inventarbereich-Stellvertr.: Karl Fahrngruber
ZBV: Franz Größbacher
Kassenprüfer: Paul Kropik
  Theresa Schindlegger

 

nach oben